Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Arts & Crafts, Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Straight Side High-Speed Press, Press Machine, High-Speed Press manufacturer / supplier in China, offering H Frame High Speed Powerful Punching Machine (J31K Series), Small Mini Mechanical Servo CNC Press Brake Bending Machine Pbe-30t/1250mm, Pbh Series High Performance CNC Press Brake and so on.

Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Production Line H Frame High Speed Powerful Punching Machine (J31K Series)

H Frame High Speed Powerful Punching Machine (J31K Series)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 500sets/Year
Transport Package: Export Standard Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: High-Speed Punching Machine
Punch Shape: Closed Punch
Slider Movement: Single Action
Controlling Mode: PLC
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Power Source: Mechanical Drive

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: J31K Series
Precision: High Precision
Condition: New
Straight Side: High Speed
Trademark: SLJS
Specification: all the models in the table
Origin: China(Mainland)

Product Description

Main Structure Features
- Extra strengthened steel-welded frame.
- One set of drive transmission, and high rigidity heavy load bearings.
- High precision, 8-side long guide rail.
- Hydraulic locking device for adjustment rods, ensuring the precision of bottom dead center.
- High sensitive HOLP.
- Continousely centralized oil lubrication system. 
- Touch screen, convenient to operate. 
ItemsUnitJ31K-125J31K-160J31K-200AJ31K-250AJ31K-315J31K-400
Nominal PressurekN125016002000250031504000
Nominal Pressure Strokemm334488
Slide Strokemm30303030150150
StrokeS.P.M160-220140-200120-18080-22040-5535-50
Max.Die Set Heightmm280280280300450450
Die Set Height Adjustmentmm50501001008080
Distance between Uprightsmm8208701120125013001400
Bottom Size of Slide L-Rmm750750800880900950
F-Bmm600600700750750800
Size of Table L-Rmm80085085090010501100
F-Bmm700700800900850900
Size of Opening in TableL-Rmm250280280300380400
F-Bmm150180160210200220
Main Motor PowerkW222230373745
Total Weight(approx.)kg140001800023000260003100036000

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Jack Hu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now