Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Lejia CNC Machine Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Punch and Shear Machine, Iron Worker, Hydraulic Iron Worker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic Punch and Shear Machine (Q35Y), H Side, One-Point Press Machine (JF31-1250), Straight Side Single Point Press (with fixed stroke) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic Iron Worker Hydraulic Punch and Shear Machine (Q35Y)

Hydraulic Punch and Shear Machine (Q35Y)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Set
Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
Transport Package: Export Standard Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Q35Y
  • Punch Shape: Closed Punch
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Item: Iron Worker
  • Control System: Numerical
  • Specification: all the models in the table
  • Type: General Punching Machine
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Power Source: Hydraulic Pressure
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Hydraulic Combined Punching and Shearing
  • Trademark: SLJS
  • Origin: China(Mainland)
Product Description
Q35Y Series of hydraulic combined punching and shearing machine

Machine's main application and performance feature
Q35Y series of hydraulic combined punching and shearing machine are widely used by manufacture and construction companies in steel processing, punching blocks, vehicles, iron tower coil holder, telecommunication signal frame, ships and bridges construction, and so on. Equipped with numerical control system, they can improve production efficiency and precision. This kind of machine is simple to operate, and as its hydraulic system, electrical system come from famous domestic and foreign brand, the performance is stable and secure.
Hydraulic Punch and Shear Machine (Q35Y)
Hydraulic Punch and Shear Machine (Q35Y)
Hydraulic Punch and Shear Machine (Q35Y)

ModelUnitQ35Y-16Q35Y-20Q35Y-25Q35Y-30
Rated Pressure(KN)KN66090012001600
ShearingFlat bar(T*W)mm16*25020*33025*33030*355
Max. Capacitymm8*40010*48016*60020*600
Section cuttingSquare(Side length)mm40505055
Round(diameter)mm45506065
Channel(Type)mm12162028
I-steel (Type)mm12162028
Equal Angel at 90°mm125*12140*12160*14180*16
NotchingThicknessmm10131416
Widthmm57575760
Depthmm100100100100
PunchingThicknessmm16202526
Max. diamm25303538
Throat depthmm300355406600
Max. strokemm80808080
No. of stroke(25mm)times/min22222020
Tensile strengthn/mm2450450450450
Machine oil capacity46# hydraulic oilKG6080120210
Motor PowerKW45.57.511
Overall DimensionsLengthmm1640186023552680
Heightmm7309009601040
Widthmm1770190020902300
Total WeightKG1600200048006800
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jack Hu
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Jack Hu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now