Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Lejia CNC Machine Co., Ltd.

Iron Worker, Ironworker, Q35y-20 Hydraulic Ironworker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Iron Worker Machine Q35y 25 High Precision China Manufacturer, Lejia CNC Punch Tool, Turret Punch Tool for Yawei Turret Punch Machine, Press Brake Tooling Clamps for Press Brake Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic Iron Worker Iron Worker Machine Q35y 25 High Precision China Manufacturer

Iron Worker Machine Q35y 25 High Precision China Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $7,500 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $7,500/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200set/Month
Transport Package: Export Standard Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: iron worker(Q35y-20)
  • Punch Shape: Open Punch
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Friction Press
  • Automatic Grade: Semiautomatic
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Condition: New
  • Iron Worker: Combined Punch and Shearing Machine
  • Price: Negotiable
  • Flat Bar(T*W): 20*330mm
  • Rated Pressure: 900kn
  • Trademark: SLJS
  • Origin: China(Mainland)
  • Type: General Punching Machine
  • Slider Movement: Double Action
  • Controlling Mode: Artificial
  • Power Source: Hydraulic Pressure
  • Certification: CE, ISO 9001
  • After-Sales Service Provided: Engineers Available to Service Machinery Overseas
  • Name:R: Ironworke
  • Model: Q35y-20
  • Max. Capacity: 10*480mm
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Specification: all the models in the table
  • HS Code: 8462490000
Product Description
Q35Y Series of hydraulic combined punching and shearing machine
I, Machine's main application and performance feature
Q35Y series of hydraulic combined punching and shearing machine are widely used by manufacture and construction companies in steel processing, punching blocks, vehicles, iron tower coil holder, telecommunication signal frame, ships and bridges construction, and so on. Equipped with numerical control system, they can improve production efficiency and precision. This kind of machine is simple to operate, and as its hydraulic system, electrical system come from famous domestic and foreign brand, the performance is stable and secure.
ModelUnitQ35Y-16Q35Y-20Q35Y-25Q35Y-30Q35Y-40Q35Y-50
Rated Pressure(KN)KN6609001200160020002500
ShearingFlat bar(T*W)mm16*25020*33025*33030*35535*45040*450
Max. Capacitymm8*40010*48016*60020*60025*70030*750
Section cuttingSquare(Side length)mm405050556065
Round(diameter)mm455060657080
Channel(Type)#121620283236
I-steel (Type)#121620283236
Equal Angel at 90°mm125*12140*12160*14180*16200*16200*20
NotchingThicknessmm101314161012
Widthmm575757608080
Depthmm100100100100100100
PunchingThicknessmm162025263540
Max. diamm253035384045
Throat depthmm300355406600500550
Max. strokemm808080808080
No. of stroke(25mm)times/min222220202222
Tensile strengthn/mm2450450450450450450
Machine oil capacity46# hydraulic oilKG6080120210200250
Motor PowerKW45.57.5111518
Overall DimensionsLengthmm164018602355268029603200
Widthmm730900960104012001460
Heightmm177019002090230024002550
Total WeightKG160020004800680079009600
Punching Cylinder, Punch Travel Speedmm/min96017601120256026102660
Punching table heightmm103010101070113011801230
Plate cutting bench heightmm10009009009159651015
Die cutting table heightmm9109008709009501000
Angle Cutting, Angle bottom from the groundmm116011801250127013201370
Round/square bar cutting, Round/square bar base height from the ground mm1175/12651220/13001300/14001390/14951440/15551490/1605



















Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jack Hu
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Jack Hu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now