Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Lejia CNC Machine Co., Ltd.

Straight Side High-Speed Press, Press Machine, High-Speed Press manufacturer / supplier in China, offering H Frame High Speed Powerful Punching Machine (J31K Series), Euromac Mulit Tool Punch with Coating, Euromac Punch, Multi Tool, CNC Turret Punching Machine (WKC3000-24TOOLS AND 12TOOLS) /Punch Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Production Line H Frame High Speed Powerful Punching Machine (J31K Series)

H Frame High Speed Powerful Punching Machine (J31K Series)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 500sets/Year
Transport Package: Export Standard Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: J31K Series
  • Punch Shape: Closed Punch
  • Controlling Mode: PLC
  • Power Source: Mechanical Drive
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: SLJS
  • Origin: China(Mainland)
  • Type: High-Speed Punching Machine
  • Slider Movement: Single Action
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Straight Side: High Speed
  • Specification: all the models in the table
Product Description
Main Structure Features
- Extra strengthened steel-welded frame.
- One set of drive transmission, and high rigidity heavy load bearings.
- High precision, 8-side long guide rail.
- Hydraulic locking device for adjustment rods, ensuring the precision of bottom dead center.
- High sensitive HOLP.
- Continousely centralized oil lubrication system. 
- Touch screen, convenient to operate. 
ItemsUnitJ31K-125J31K-160J31K-200AJ31K-250AJ31K-315J31K-400
Nominal PressurekN125016002000250031504000
Nominal Pressure Strokemm334488
Slide Strokemm30303030150150
StrokeS.P.M160-220140-200120-18080-22040-5535-50
Max.Die Set Heightmm280280280300450450
Die Set Height Adjustmentmm50501001008080
Distance between Uprightsmm8208701120125013001400
Bottom Size of Slide L-Rmm750750800880900950
F-Bmm600600700750750800
Size of Table L-Rmm80085085090010501100
F-Bmm700700800900850900
Size of Opening in TableL-Rmm250280280300380400
F-Bmm150180160210200220
Main Motor PowerkW222230373745
Total Weight(approx.)kg140001800023000260003100036000

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jack Hu
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Jack Hu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now